CMS C20 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET47 DIA67,1
Videos 3Photos 5 | from 6 859 up to 9 522 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):47 mm |
Configurations CMS C20 38
Specifications
CMS C20 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET47 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CMS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CMS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CMS C20 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET47 DIA67,1
CMS C20 DMB Diamant-Schwarz Matt (R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1) | 7 899 ₴ |
CMS C20 (7.5J x 17 5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1) Matt Black На замовлення з Європи | 9 052 ₴ |
CMS C20 Titan Gloss R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1 | 8 213 ₴ |
CMS C20 R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1 Titanium Gloss C20 757 47 10 GG | 7 178 ₴ |
CMS C20 (7.5J x 17 5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1 Matt Black) | 9 414 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar