Borbet Y 8x19/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72,5
Videos 1Photos 26 | from 10 825 up to 15 962 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.5 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Borbet Y 130
Specifications
Borbet Y 8x19/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet Y 8x19/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72,5
Borbet Y 8x19 5x114.3 ET45 DIA72.5 T | 11 580 ₴ |
Borbet Y titan matt (R19 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA72.5) | 11 499 ₴ |
Borbet Y (8J x 19 5x114.3 ET45 DIA72.5) Titan Matt На замовлення з Європи. | 12 658 ₴ |
Borbet Y R19 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA72.5 Black Glossy 496561 - 15254613 | 12 054 ₴ |
Borbet Y W8.0 R19 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA72.5 TM | 13 386 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar