Bosch Compress 6000 17LW 16 kW 17 кВт
Bosch Compress 6000 17LW 16 kW 17 кВт |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Bosch Compress 6000 17LW configurations
Price for Bosch Compress 6000 17LW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch Compress 6000 6LW 5 kW 5 кВт | from 382 580 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch Compress 6000 8LW 7 kW 7 кВт | from 402 290 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch Compress 6000 10LW 10 kW 10 кВт | from 432 450 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch Compress 6000 13LW 13 kW 13 кВт | from 478 050 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch Compress 6000 17LW 16 kW 17 кВт | from 508 030 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →