Bosch Compress 7000i AW 9B 9 kW
Bosch Compress 7000i AW 9B 9 kW |
|
Smartphone control
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Bosch Compress 7000i AW 9B configurations
Price for Bosch Compress 7000i AW 9B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch Compress 7000i AW 7B 7 kW | from 343 134 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch Compress 7000i AW 9B 9 kW | from 358 480 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch Compress 7000i AW 13B 13 kW | from 432 649 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch Compress 7000i AW 17B 17 kW | from 451 942 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →