Bosch EasyHedgeCut 45 0600847A05
Photos 3 |
Bosch EasyHedgeCut 45 0600847A05 450 mm550 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch EasyHedgeCut 45 0600847A05
All prices 44 →Кущоріз електричний Bosch EasyHedgeCut 45 0600847A05 | 3 396 ₴ |
Кусторез электрический Bosch EasyHedgeCut 45 0600847A05 | 2 750 ₴ |
Кущоріз Bosch EasyHedgeCut 45 (0600847A05) 0600847A05 | 3 396 ₴ |
Кусторез электрический Bosch EasyHedgeCut 45 0600847A05 | 3 396 ₴ |
Кущоріз BOSCH EasyHedgeCut 45, 420Вт, лезо 45см, крок різу 16мм, 2.6кг 0.6 | 3 552 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Bosch EasyHedgeCut 45 0600847A05 configurations
Price for Bosch EasyHedgeCut 45 0600847A05 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch EasyHedgeCut 45 0600847A05 | from 2 750 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Bosch EasyHedgeCut 55 0600847C02 | from 3 199 ₴ | 46 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →