Bosch ISIO 0600833109
Photos 3 |
Bosch ISIO 0600833109 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch ISIO 0600833109
All prices 31 →Кущоріз-ножиці акумуляторний Bosch ISIO 3 з ножем для трави, телескопічною | 3 999 ₴ |
Аккумуляторные ножницы Bosch ISIO 3 со штангой и з/у 0600833109 | 3 999 ₴ |
Кущоріз акумуляторний BOSCH ISIO 3, 3.6В, 1х1.5Аг, лезо 8см, крок різу 8мм | 4 184 ₴ |
Акумуляторні ножиці Bosch ISIO 3 зі штангою 0600833109 | 3 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторні ножиці Bosch ISIO 3 + штанга (3.6 В, 1.5 А·год) 0600833109 | 3 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →