Bosch GNA 75-16 Professional (0601529400)
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Bosch GNA 75-16 Professional (0601529400) |
|
The opening to start the cut must be at least 21 mm in diameter
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GNA 75-16 Professional (0601529400)
All prices 8 →Вырубные ножницы Bosch GNA 75-16 Professional 0601529400 | 16 099 ₴ |
Висічні ножиці Bosch GNA 75-16 Professional 0601529400 | 27 065 ₴ |
Ножницы Bosch Professional GNA 75-16 0601529400 | 31 841 ₴ |
Ножиці Bosch GNA 75-16 Professional 0601529400 | 31 841 ₴ |
Высечные ножницы BOSCH GNA 75-16 Professional 0601529400 | 31 841 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →