Bosch GNA 18V-16 Professional (0601529500)
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Bosch GNA 18V-16 Professional (0601529500) case, batt.2batt.no |
|
The opening to start the cut must be at least 21 mm in diameter
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GNA 18V-16 Professional (0601529500)
Аккумуляторные вырубные ножницы Bosch GNA 18V-16 Professional без акб и з/ | 19 995 ₴ |
Акумуляторні висічні ножиці Bosch GNA 18V-16 (без АКБ) 0601529500 | 25 585 ₴ |
Аккумуляторные вырубные ножницы Bosch Professional GNA 18V-16 без акб и з/ | 25 585 ₴ |
Аккумуляторные высечные ножницы BOSCH GNA 18V-16 Professional 0601529500 | 25 585 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GNA 18V-16 Professional (0601529500) configurations
Price for Bosch GNA 18V-16 Professional (0601529500) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GNA 18V-16 Professional (0601529501) | from 22 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch GNA 18V-16 Professional (0601529500) | from 19 995 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →