Bosch GWS 24-230 LVI Professional 0601893F00
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Bosch GWS 24-230 LVI Professional 0601893F00 2400 W 6600 rpm without SDS nut 2600 W 6500 rpm nut SDS |
|
Model 0601893F00 does not have the keyless disc change feature, while model 0601893F04 does.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GWS 24-230 LVI Professional 0601893F00
All prices 6 →Болгарка Bosch GWS 24-230 LVI 0601893F00 | 12 092 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина Bosch Professional GWS 24-230 LVI 0601893F00 | 7 999 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина BOSCH GWS 24-230 LVI Professional 0601893F00 | 7 999 ₴ |
Bosch GWS 24-230 LVI Professional 0601893F00 | 9 600 ₴ |
Bosch GWS 24-230 LVI Professional 0601893F00 | 9 840 ₴ |
Bosch GWS 24-230 LVI Professional 0601893F00 | 10 080 ₴ |
1 0 1 3 |
Excellent and easy to use! Good build quality and good power. Handles dampen vibration, there is a soft start. Safety is well thought out: in the event of a clamping of the disc, it stops instantly. Powerful, comfortable, safe No Вова Бойко: use Bosch GWS 26-230 LVI Professional 0601895F04 more than year |
The perfect tool for any job. Bomb impact protection. A little pricey, but the price pays off once in a while. Powerful, reliable Price |
2 out of 5 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GWS 24-230 LVI Professional 0601893F00 configurations
Price for Bosch GWS 24-230 LVI Professional 0601893F00 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GWS 24-230 LVI Professional 0601893F00 | from 7 999 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bosch GWS 26-230 LVI Professional 0601895F04 | from 12 999 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →