Bosch GWS 18-125 V-LI Professional 0615990L6G
Videos 3Photos 14 |
Bosch GWS 18-125 V-LI Professional 0615990L6G |
|
Performant and mobile angle grinder (grinder) with battery power and a powerful electric motor. It is focused on professional use, and its technical characteristics and endurance will satisfy any master. Refers to the products of 2020, able to cope with significant volumes of work of increased intensity. Designed to perform dry cutting and grinding operations on metals (ordinary structural and stainless steels, non-ferrous metal alloys), natural or artificial stone, reinforced concrete, ceramic tiles, hard plastics, wood and composite materials based on it.
It will help to quickly carry out dismantling work, it will be especially useful when it is impossible to connect to the mains, for example, in the field. The main design element of the Bosch GWS 18-125 V-Li Professional 0615990L6G angle grinder is a proprietary 4-pole motor that develops high power density and has increased overload resistance. This model is designed to work with cutting or grinding discs with a diameter of 125 mm and wire brushes with a diameter of 75 mm. For safe use, there is an auto-lock start system when changing the battery and overheating protection. Supplied with one GBA 18 (4 Ah) high capacity battery and GAL 18V-40 fast charger.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GWS 18-125 V-LI Professional 0615990L6G
Болгарка аккумуляторная Bosch Professional GWS 18-125 V-LI с акб GBA 18 В | 7 799 ₴ |
Акумуляторна болгарка Bosch GWS 18-125 V-LI, акб GBA 18 В 4.0 Ah 0615990L6 | 7 799 ₴ |
Акумуляторна болгарка Bosch GWS 18-125 V-LI Professional, акб GBA 18 В 4.0 | 7 799 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная угловая шлифмашина BOSCH GWS 18-125 V-LI + GBA 18 В 4.0 Aч | 7 799 ₴ |
0 0 0 6 |
A real hard worker. Despite its small size, it can easily handle heavy loads. Holds a charge for a long time, charges quickly. There is no self-discharge effect - after the end of the summer season I left it in the garage, after two months it did not discharge in the cold. Powerful, comfortable, good battery Not found Димон Зубчук: use Bosch GWS 18-125 V-LI Professional 060193A307 more than year |
Bosch GWS 18-125 V-LI Professional 0615990L6G configurations
Price for Bosch GWS 18-125 V-LI Professional 0615990L6G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GWS 18-125 V-LI Professional 0615990L6G | from 7 799 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bosch GWS 18-125 V-LI Professional 060193A30B | from 10 300 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bosch GWS 18-125 V-LI Professional 060193A308 | from 9 720 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GWS 18-125 V-LI Professional 060193A307 | from 4 799 ₴ | 4 offers |