Bosch GWX 18V-7 Professional 06019H9105
Photos 4 |
Bosch GWX 18V-7 Professional 06019H9105 case / batt. 2 4 Ah case / batt. no |
|
X-LOCK is a unique keyless rigging system. A regular disc with a round hole is not suitable for this model.
Model 06019J7001 comes without accessories, model 06019J7000 comes without battery and charger, but with a case, model 06019J7002 comes with two batteries (5 Ah), charger and case.
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking Bosch angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Bosch USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GWX 18V-7 Professional 06019H9105
Bosch GWX 18V-7 Professional 06019H9105 | 19 920 ₴ |
Bosch GWX 18V-7 Professional 06019H9105 | 20 418 ₴ |
Bosch GWX 18V-7 Professional 06019H9105 | 20 916 ₴ |
Bosch GWX 18V-7 Professional 06019H9105 configurations
Price for Bosch GWX 18V-7 Professional 06019H9105 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GWX 18V-7 Professional 06019H9105 | from 19 920 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GWX 18V-7 Professional 06019H9102 | from 11 600 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →