Bosch GWS 180-LI Professional 06019H9021
Videos 8Photos 16 |
Bosch GWS 180-LI Professional 06019H9021 |
|
Cordless grinder for discs with a diameter of 125 mm. In terms of power and performance, it is approximately equal to a 700-watt network angle grinder. The tool is equipped with a brushless motor with a soft start function and an electronic protection system that turns off the motor when overheated or overcurrent. The rotary cover can be installed, removed and adjusted without a key. In this configuration, the Bosch GWS 180-LI Professional 06019H9021 angle grinder comes complete with a plastic case, an additional handle (the gearbox is screwed in on the left or right), a charger and two batteries, each with a capacity of 4 Ah. The grinder has compact dimensions (348x120 mm) and weighs only 2.2 kg (including battery).
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking Bosch angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Bosch USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GWS 180-LI Professional 06019H9021
All prices 30 →Акумуляторна кутова шліфмашина Bosch Professional GWS 180-LI в кейсі з 2 а | 15 956 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная бесщеточная угловая шлифмашина Bosch Professional GWS 180-L | 15 956 ₴ |
Bosch Шліфмашина кутова акумуляторна Professional GWS 180-LI 0.601.9H9.021 | 15 477 ₴ |
Акумуляторна кутова шліфмашина Bosch GWS 180-Li Professional (18 В, 4 А*го | 15 956 ₴ |
Шліфмашина кутова Bosch PWS 850-125 (0.603.3A2.70B) 0.601.9H9.021 | 15 956 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GWS 180-LI Professional 06019H9021 configurations
Price for Bosch GWS 180-LI Professional 06019H9021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GWS 180-LI Professional 06019H9025 | from 6 999 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Bosch GWS 180-LI Professional 06019H9021 | from 11 920 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Bosch GWS 180-LI Professional 06019H9020 | from 4 599 ₴ | 55 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →