Bose Frames Soprano (851337-0100)
Videos 10Photos 12 |
Bose Frames Soprano |
|
The Bose Frames Tenor Wireless Open-Ear Headphones are headphones that don't cover your ears, so you can hear your music and everything around you at the same time.
Bose Frames Soprano uses a proprietary cable to charge.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bose 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bose.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bose Frames Soprano
All prices 11 →Bose Frames Soprano (851337-0100) | 8 719 ₴ |
Bose Frames Soprano Black 851337-0100 | 9 911 ₴ |
Навушники з мікрофоном Bose Frames Soprano (851337-0100) | 8 499 ₴ |
Навушники з мікрофоном Bose Frames Soprano (851337-0100) | 8 741 ₴ |
Навушники Bose Frames Soprano 851337-0100 | 9 184 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →