JBL Tune 520BT
Videos 2Photos 36 |
JBL Tune 520BT |
|
Practical closed-back on-ear wireless headphones with a practical folding design, convenient operation, excellent autonomy, but without a built-in microphone. Positioned as an affordable product of the middle price category. They are one of the junior models of the popular JBL Tune line for 2023. Offered in four color options, it will appeal to creative users who use their own individual style as a means of self-expression.
The practical design with elastic headband and padded insert trimmed with soft leather ensure a secure hold of the device on the head. The wide, soft, wrap-around ear cushions provide ample pressure without excessive pressure on the ear area, which is important for a comfortable feeling during long listening sessions. The JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Headphones are designed for younger audiences who prefer powerful JBL signature sound with enhanced bass.
The connection to the source is made via Bluetooth 5.3, which provides improved connection stability (up to 10 m), high efficiency and low latency, which are important for mobile gaming and video viewing. Lightweight (157g) and foldable design with swivel cups, the headphones are easy to transport in a medium-sized bag or backpack. The battery is enough for 57 hours of battery life, and fast charging technology will provide 3 hours of sound in just 5 minutes of recharging.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JBL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JBL.
Buy JBL Tune 520BT
All prices 252 →Бездротові навушники JBL TUNE 520BT Blue (JBLT520BTBLUEU) JBLT520BTBLUEU | 1 699 ₴ |
Навушники JBL TUNE 520 BT (JBLT520BTWHTEU) White | 1 699 ₴ |
Навушники JBL T520BT Black (JBLT520BTBLKEU) | 1 699 ₴ |
Навушники JBL Tune 520BT Purple (JBLT520BTPUREU) | 1 629 ₴ |
Безпровідні навушники JBL Tune 520 BT White (JBLT520BTWHTEU) JBLT520BTWHTE | 1 699 ₴ |