GARDENA Classic Water Sprayer 18311-20
Photos 6 |
GARDENA Classic Water Sprayer 18311-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA Classic Water Sprayer 18311-20
All prices 9 →Пистолет для полива Gardena Classic (18311-20.000.00) | 815 ₴ |
Пистолет-распылитель Gardena Comfort мягкий душ 18311-20.000.00 | 765 ₴ |
Пистолет-распылитель Gardena для полива Classic (18311-20.000.00) | 816 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач Gardena Classic м'який душ (18311-20) | 815 ₴ |
Пістолет для ручного поливу Gardena 18311 18311-20.000.00 | 815 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →