Brain Phantom Pole 700 (1858.40.65)
Brain Phantom Pole 700 long |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brain 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brain.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brain Phantom Pole 700
All prices 17 →Поплавочное удилище (без колец) Brain Phantom 7m | 5 040 ₴ |
Удилище маховое Brain Phantom 7m (1858.40.65) | 5 040 ₴ |
Вудилище Brain fishing 1858.40.65 | 5 040 ₴ |
Маховое удилище Brain Phantom 7m 253 g 1858.40.65 | 5 040 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →