Brain Apex Pole 500
Brain Apex Pole 500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brain 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brain.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brain Apex Pole 500
Вудилище махове Brain Apex Pole NEW 5.00m факт. довжина - 4.97m 227g (1127 | 936 ₴ |
Комель Brain Apex Pole NEW 5.00m (170546) 1858.90.61 | 198 ₴ |
Вудлище махове Brain Apex Pole NEW 5.00m факт. длина - 4.97m 227g | 959 ₴ |
I am barking with a 6-meter-long trunk. Catching from the shore. The biggest trophy is a 2.4 kg corop. I recommend. Don't know. Юрій Мусієнко: use Brain Apex Pole 600 month or more i recommend it should buy |
I use a five-meter model for catching crucians and pre-killed carps from a boat, and I enjoy fishing. The rod works well for the jerks of large carps. For the money that I managed to get it during the action, I am satisfied with everything. Price and performance I didn't find any cons for this price. |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →