Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3194 (0127408005)
Photos 5 |
Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3194 |
|
Iron surface types: pros and consAdvantages and disadvantages of fabrication materials and additional iron sole coatings
How to choose iron: useful tipsWe understand what types of irons exist, which sole is better and what features to look for before buying
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3194
All prices 39 →Праска Braun FI 3194 BK | 1 909 ₴ |
Утюг Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3194 BK | 2 199 ₴ |
Праска Braun FI3194BK | 1 989 ₴ |
Праска Braun FI 3194 BK | 2 199 ₴ |
BRAUN FI 3194 BK | 2 094 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3194 configurations
Price for Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3194 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3194 | from 1 899 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3124 | from 2 281 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Braun FreeStyle 3 FI 3144 | from 2 087 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →