BRESSER Spezial Jagd 11x56
Type:night
Magnification:11 x
Lens diameter:56 mm
Field of view at 1 km:105 m
Focus:central
Prism:Porro, BaK-4
Weight:1100 g
All specifications
Specifications Spezial Jagd 11x56
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BRESSER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BRESSER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BRESSER Spezial Jagd 11x56
All prices 28 →Бінокль Bresser Spezial Jagd 11x56 (1551156) | 8 500 ₴ |
Бінокль Bresser Spezial Jagd 11x56 | 8 941 ₴ |
Биноколь Bresser Spezial Jagd 11x56 | 8 941 ₴ |
Бінокль Bresser Spezial Jagd 11x56 (1551156) 914665 | 8 940 ₴ |
Bresser Spezial Jagd 11x56 (1551156) 25164-12 | 8 493 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →