Brevia GP2300iS
Photos 5 |
Brevia GP2300iS manualэлектростартер (кнопка) |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brevia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brevia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brevia GP2300iS
All prices 8 →Інверторний генератор BREVIA GP2300iS | 20 982 ₴ |
Генератор Brevia инверторний бензиновій ,2,0КВТ (НОМ 1,8КВТ) GP2300iS | 22 568 ₴ |
Генератор Brevia інверторний бензиновий 2,0кВт (ном 1,8кВт) LGP2300iS | 21 588 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний бензиновий Brevia 1.8/2 кВт (GP2300iS) | 20 999 ₴ |
Генератор Brevia інверторний бензиновий 2,0 кВт нот 1,8 кВт (GP2300iS) | 18 713 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Brevia GP2300iS configurations
Price for Brevia GP2300iS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brevia GP2300iS | from 18 713 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Brevia GP2300iES | from 24 482 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →