Bridgestone Blizzak DM-V3 285/45 R20 112T
Videos 12Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Bridgestone Blizzak DM-V3 285/45 R20 112T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bridgestone Blizzak DM-V3 285/45 R20 112T
All prices 28 →Шина Bridgestone Blizzak DM-V3 285/45 R20 112T XL | 11 581 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak DM-V3 285/45 R20 112T XL | 12 193 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak DM-V3 285/45 R20 112T XL | 12 420 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak DM-V3 (285/45R20 112T) | 11 965 ₴ |
Зимние шины Bridgestone Blizzak DM-V3 285/45 R20 112T XL 1002274395 | 11 931 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →