Bridgestone Blizzak Ice 215/55 R18 95S
Videos 11Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Bridgestone Blizzak Ice 215/55 R18 95S 215/55 R18 95 S |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bridgestone Blizzak Ice 215/55 R18 95S
All prices 22 →Шина Bridgestone Blizzak ICE Gen 01 215/55 R18 95S | 8 076 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak ICE 215/55 R18 95S | 8 630 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak ICE 215/55 R18 95S | 8 465 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak Ice (215/55R18 95S) | 8 481 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak ICE 215/55 R18 95S | 8 070 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
1 0 0 11 |
Traveled two seasons: one winter was normal, the second without snow at all. I had a clear impression - I will not buy it again. In dry weather, everything is ok, but as soon as the snow begins, and even worse comes the ice - it becomes already dumb to drive ... For the price of the premium segment, the performance of average tyres is stable. Soft, quiet, durable No hold on ice and slush Максим: use Bridgestone Blizzak Ice 205/55 R16 91S more than year |
1 out of 12 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Bridgestone Blizzak Ice 215/55 R18 95S configurations
Price for Bridgestone Blizzak Ice 215/55 R18 95S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Blizzak Ice 215/55 R18 95S | from 8 070 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →