Brit Premium Adult Light 8 kg
Outdated Product 594 ₴ Type: dry food; Packing weight (kg): 8; Breed: short-haired; long-haired; Age: adults; General purpose: dietary; Special purpose: for skin and coat; dental care; add to listmy lists |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockCat Food Brit →
from 615 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: turkey 15%, cereals (barley 8%), fat, proteins, premium
from 400 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken 21%, rice 8%, corn, fats, proteins, premium
from 600 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: turkey 15%, cereals (barley 8%), fats, proteins, premium
from 602 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: salmon 18%, cereals (barley 8%), fat, proteins, premium
from 522 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: turkey 20%, cereals (rice 8%), fat, proteins, premium
from 676 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, dental care, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish meal 26% (10% tuna, 8% Scandinavian fish, 8% salmon), rice, super premium
from 636 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, dental care, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: 20% dehydrated chicken, rice, barley, pea flour, chicory, super premium
from 489 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: chicken, rice, fruits, whole grains, beans, herbs, brewer's yeast, premium
from 485 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: chicken, rice, fruit, whole grains, beans, herbs, flaxseed, yeast, premium
from 470 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken, rice, fruits, whole grains, beans, herbs, brewer's yeast, premium
from 691 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat powder, corn, rice, protein, gluten, chicken liver
from 670 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: rice, chicken, fish, fat, oats, egg powder, super premium
from 590 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken, cereals, fat, egg powder, fish, super premium
from 605 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, chicken liver, grits, fat, acid, pulp, corn
from 541 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: lamb 38%, rice 23%, chicken, cereals, fat, butter, liver, shrimp, super premium
Brit Premium Adult Light 8 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 2 011 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 101 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 055 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 103 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 296 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: dried chicken meat 38%, rice, chicken fat, premium
from 584 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 99 ₴
wet food, 0.2 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 26% turkey, 15% lamb, liver, 2% pea flour, premium
from 1 206 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 89 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: 80% meat and meat by-products (chicken 8%), premium
from 192 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: turkey, broth, chicken, liver, chamomile, minerals, oil, class: premium
Analytical components:
- crude protein 37%
- crude fat 11%
- crude fibre 5%
- crude ash 6.8%
- moisture 10%
- calcium 1.3%
- phosphorus 1%
- sodium 0.3%
- magnesium 0.08%