Brit Premium Canned Chicken with Hearts
Brit Premium Canned Chicken with Hearts |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Premium Canned Chicken with Hearts
All prices 6 →Вологий корм для котів Brit Premium by Nature 200г курка з сердечками (859Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 81 ₴ |
Вологий корм для котів Brit Premium by Nature 200г курка з сердечками (859 | 81 ₴ |
Корм Brit Premium Chicken with Hearts вологий з куркою та сердечками для дПовнораціонний вологий корм у вигляді м'ясного паштету з куркою та курячими сердечками для дорослих котів. Комплексне харчува... moreння з оптимальним вмістом вітамінів і мінералів, розроблене з урахуванням всіх потреб організму котів. Чому варто придбати? Легкозасвоюван Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 99 ₴ |
Вологий корм з куркою та серцем для дорослих котів (паштет) Brit Premium b | 99 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Вологий корм для кішок Brit Premium by Nature Chicken with Hearts з куркою | 99 ₴ | Seller: BZR-ZOO |
Паштет для кішок Brit Premium by Nature Cat з куркою та серцем 200 г (8595 | 126 ₴ | Seller: ВІХА |
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 2 011 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 055 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 193 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, age: adult, appointment: for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: dried chicken meat 38%, rice, chicken fat, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 81 ₴
wet food, 0.2 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 26% trout, 20% liver, 15% chicken heart, offal, 2% flour, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 318 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: chicken, turkey, liver, salmon, premium
from 533 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 103 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 546 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, giant, age: senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, в составе: chicken, oats, wheat, fruits, herbs, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 81 ₴
wet food, 0.2 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 26% trout, 20% liver, 15% chicken heart, offal, 2% flour, premium
from 104 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 8 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: meat and meat products, fish and fish products (salmon 5%, trout 5%), premium
from 104 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 8 months, kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: meat and meat products (min. 4% chicken, min. 4% duck), cereals, premium
from 100 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon fillet, salmon broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
from 100 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (duck), oils and fats, minerals, dried thyme, premium
from 100 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, premium
from 99 ₴
wet food, 0.2 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 26% turkey, 15% lamb, liver, 2% pea flour, premium
from 104 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 8 months, kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: meat and meat products (5% turkey, 5% liver), cereals, premium
from 104 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 8 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: meat and meat products (5% of each type of poultry), cereals, premium
from 108 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey meat, oils, fats, minerals, dried thyme, premium
from 71 ₴
wet food, 0.41 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal 45% (beef 5%), cereals, eggs, premium
from 65 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat, offal (of which beef 20%), fish, oil, fat, premium