Brit Premium Puppies
Outdated Product 1 300 ₴ Type: dry food; Packing weight (kg): 15; Age: puppies; young; adult; Dog size: medium; large; giant; General purpose: everyday; pregnant; lactating; add to listmy lists |
Brit Premium Puppies 15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 2 011 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 102 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 74% meat and meat by-products, 8% trout and fish by-products, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 205 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, premium
from 545 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: chicken (41%), rice, cereals, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 205 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: turkey, broth, chicken, liver, chamomile, minerals, oil, class: premium
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 1 319 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: lamb meat, duck meat, vegetables, eggs, pike perch, fruits, berries, class: holistic
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 1 166 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken flour 28%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium