Brit Fresh Chicken with Potato Puppy/Junior 12 kg
Photos 7 |
Brit Fresh Chicken with Potato Puppy/Junior 12 kg 2.5 kg12 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Fresh Chicken with Potato Puppy/Junior 12 kg
All prices 7 →Сухий корм для собак Brit Fresh Chicken/Potato Puppy 12 кг (8595602530717)12 кг, основне годування, суперпреміум, Вік - для цуценят та юніорів, всі розміри Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 3 185 ₴ |
Корм Brit Fresh Chicken with Potato Puppy Healthy Growth з куркою та картоПовнораціонний сухий корм зі свіжою куркою, картоплею, гречкою, чорною смородиною та петрушкою для цуценят і юніорів віком ві... moreд 1 до 12 місяців. Збалансований, натуральний раціон, що забезпечує цуценяті правильний ріст і розвиток. Чому варто придбати? На 65 % складається з м’яса, з яких 40% - свіже м’ясо, що повністю задовольняє потребу організму в білку та тваринних жирах Завдяки ретельній та дбайливій обробці інгредієнтів у кормі збереглися всі корисні властивості, привабливий смак і аромат Збагачений вітамінами A, D3, E, С, вітамінами групи В, залізом, цинком, селеном та іншими важливими мікроелементами Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 3 185 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят та юніорів Brit Fresh Healthy Growth з куркою та каСухий корм для цуценят і юніорів Brit Fresh Healthy Growth з куркою та картоплею 12 кг Свіжа курка з картоплею, гречкою, чор... moreною смородиною та петрушкою. Суперпреміум формула для цуценят і собак молодших вікових груп 1-12 місяців. Холістичний корм для собак, що на 40% складається з ретельно обробленого свіжого м'яса. Повноцінний корм для собак. Використання свіжого м'яса при приготуванні гранул Brit Fresh дає нам змогу виключити один з етапів перероблення та зберегти поживні речовини в м'ясі разом з його натуральним смаком і ароматом. Ми об'єднали стародавні злаки, як-от гречка, просо та овес, із традиційними травами, гарбузом, кабачками та фруктами, щоб створити здорове меню, що неодмінно сподобається всім собачим поціновувачам смачного високоякісного харчування. Особливості: Здорове зростання цуценят. Покращений смак і свіжий аромат, більш висока довгострокова смакова привабливість. Містить стародавні злаки та інші натуральні інгредієнти - картоплю, овес, гречку, лляне насіння, чорну смородину. Традиційні трави - чебрець, розмарин, календула, кульбаба, петрушка. Без глютену - без сої - без кукурудзи - без барвників і хімічних ароматизаторів. Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 2 621 ₴ |
Brit Fresh Сухий корм для собак Brit Fresh Chicken/Potato Puppy 12 кг (859+ 257 грн бонус, 12 кг, основне годування, суперпреміум, Вік - для цуценят та юніорів, всі розміри Itbox.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 3 185 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят та юніорів Brit Fresh Healthy Growth з куркою та ка | 3 185 ₴ |
Сухий корм з куркою та картоплею для цуценят Brit Fresh Chicken With Potat | 3 185 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Повнораціонний сухий корм для цуценят всіх порід з куркою та картоплею Bri | 3 185 ₴ | Seller: ZFD |
Series Brit FreshCompare using chart →
from 2 621 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: chicken, potatoes, buckwheat, blackcurrant, class: super premium
from 672 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for joints, в составе: beef, pumpkin, buckwheat, beets, cabbage, class: super premium
from 126 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: duck, broth, millet, carrots, apples, minerals, class: super premium
from 138 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: fish, chicken, broth, pumpkin, sorghum, buckwheat, apples, minerals, class: super premium
from 130 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, turkey, broth, sweet potatoes, apples, minerals, class: super premium
from 130 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, broth, pumpkin, apples, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 663 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, for immune system, for bones, в составе: turkey, peas, rice, chokeberry, dandelion, chicken fat, fish oil, class: super premium
from 130 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey, broth, buckwheat, peas, chickpeas, apples, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 611 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, potato, buckwheat, apple, thyme, chicken fat, fish oil, class: super premium
from 619 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, potato, buckwheat, apple, thyme, chicken fat, fish oil, class: super premium
from 2 512 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh beef 40%, dehydrated beef 25%, pumpkin (10%), class: super premium
from 585 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: large, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh beef 40%, dehydrated beef 25%, pumpkin (10%), class: super premium
from 2 767 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: duck, oats, millet, fruits, vegetables, class: super premium
from 667 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: duck, oats, millet, fruits, vegetables, class: super premium
from 630 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, for immune system, for bones, в составе: turkey, peas, rice, chokeberry, dandelion, chicken fat, fish oil, class: super premium
from 615 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: chicken, potatoes, buckwheat, blackcurrant, class: super premium
from 2 775 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for joints, в составе: beef, pumpkin, buckwheat, beets, cabbage, class: super premium
Brit Fresh Chicken with Potato Puppy/Junior configurations
Price for Brit Fresh Chicken with Potato Puppy/Junior |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Fresh Chicken with Potato Puppy/Junior 2.5 kg | from 615 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Brit Fresh Chicken with Potato Puppy/Junior 12 kg | from 2 621 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 682 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken meat, baldo rice, maize, fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 2 767 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb meat, lamb meat, baldo rice, maize, fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 2 815 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, baldo rice, maize, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 2 480 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: куриное мясо 26%, куриный белок, рис, кукуруза, яблочные выжимки 4.5%, class: super premium
from 2 249 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 775 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, corn, fat, gluten, sugar beet pulp, flour, class: super premium
from 2 509 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 2 262 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium
from 3 150 ₴
dry food, 13 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: beef, vegetables, lamb, eggs, wild boar meat, berries, class: super premium
from 4 198 ₴
dry food, 11 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: cereals, rice, tapioca, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 088 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 003 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, lamb meat, proteins, vegetables, class: super premium