Brit Premium Senior S
Outdated Product 759 ₴ Type: dry food; Packing weight (kg): 8; Age: Age: from 8 years; senior; Dog size: small; General purpose: everyday; add to listmy lists |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockDog Food Brit →
from 735 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for heart, for joints, в составе: corn, barley, poultry, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 699 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 9 years, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken meat, baldo rice, maize, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 661 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 607 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for sterilized dogs, for obesity management, в составе: turkey, rice, corn, barley, oats, chicken, protein, fat, class: premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 842 ₴
dry food, 2.72 kg, порода: small, age: from 8 years, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 850 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for liver, в составе: meat and offal 25% (5% chicken), cereals (5% rice), oils, fats, fish, class: super premium
from 694 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for kidneys, for heart, в составе: chicken and turkey flour, wheat, rice, corn, fat, barley, oats, class: super premium
from 630 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, for immune system, for bones, в составе: turkey, peas, rice, chokeberry, dandelion, chicken fat, fish oil, class: super premium
from 624 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: salmon, potatoes, cereals, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 530 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for liver, в составе: cereals (rice 5%), fish (salmon 10%), oils, fats, meat and offal 24%, class: super premium
from 856 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: cereals, poultry, rice 12%, chicken 30%, fat, protein, vegetables, class: super premium
from 772 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 731 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: duck meat, sweet potatoes, vegetables, eggs, quail meat, turkey, class: holistic
from 764 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
Brit Premium Senior S 8 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 100 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: chicken 40%, rice, fat, peas, salmon, butter, spinach, chicken liver, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 320 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, turkey, beef, tuna, premium
from 2 011 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 235 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: chicken 40%, rice, fat, peas, salmon, butter, spinach, chicken liver, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 271 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 12 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 892 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 492 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: chicken 40%, rice, fat, peas, salmon, butter, spinach, chicken liver, premium
from 158 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 36%, broth 35.5%, chicken 22%, buckwheat, apples, minerals, class: premium
Video reviews