Brizoll Optima O2240-P 22 cm
Photos 5 |
Brizoll Optima O2240-P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brizoll 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brizoll.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brizoll Optima O2240-P 22 cm
All prices 18 →Сковорода Brizoll со стеклянной крышкой 220х42.5мм (O2240-P-C) | 543 ₴ |
Сковорода Brizoll зі скляною кришкою 220х42.5мм (O2240-P-C) | 552 ₴ |
Brizoll O2240-P | 330 ₴ |
Сковорода чавунна зi скляною кришкою BRIZOLL Optima 220х42,5 мм з ручкою O | 523 ₴ |
Сковорода Brizoll Optima чавунна з ручкою 220х40 мм (O2240-P) | 420 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Pan handle colour options in the Optima series:
- burgundy
- beige
- black
Brizoll Optima O2240-P configurations
Price for Brizoll Optima O2240-P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brizoll Optima O2035-P 20 cm | from 313 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Brizoll Optima O2240-P 22 cm | from 330 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Brizoll Optima O2440-P 24 cm | from 460 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Brizoll Optima O2640-P 26 cm | from 484 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Brizoll Optima O2840-P 28 cm | from 557 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →