Brock B24 8x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Photos 5 | from 14 048 up to 21 799 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Brock B24 67
Specifications
Brock B24 8x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B24 8x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Brock B24 R19 W8 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Black Gloss BRB24801935W5SGV | 16 692 ₴ |
Brock B24 (8J x 19 5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) SG На замовлення з Європи. | 18 986 ₴ |
Brock B24 Black R19 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 | 18 216 ₴ |
Brock B24 R19 W8 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Black Gloss Polished | 18 340 ₴ |
Brock B24 R19 W8 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Black Gloss Polished B24-801935.W5 | 17 724 ₴ |
Brock B24 (8J x 19 5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) SGVP На замовлення з Європи. | 18 811 ₴ |
Brock B24 (8J x 19 5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) Schwarz Glanz На замовлення з Європ | 21 799 ₴ |
Brock B24 R19 W8 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Black Gloss | 17 272 ₴ |
Диски Brock B24 8x19 5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 (gloss black) (1002245226) | 14 048 ₴ |
Close
Similar