Brock B26 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET48 DIA72,6
Videos 1Photos 6 | from 14 957 up to 22 371 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Brock B26 37
Specifications
Brock B26 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET48 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B26 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET48 DIA72,6
Brock B26 Schwarz Matt Voll Poliert (SMVP) (R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA72 | 16 199 ₴ |
Brock B26 R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.6 Black Matt Polished BRB26851948 | 18 046 ₴ |
Brock B26 (8.5J x 19 5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.6) На замовлення з Європи. | 19 162 ₴ |
Brock B26 SGVP R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.6 | 19 780 ₴ |
Brock B26 R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.6 Black Matt Polished | 18 674 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar