BWT R1 3/4 (840364)
BWT R1 3/4 connection 1"connection ¾" |
|
With backwash function
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BWT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BWT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BWT R1 3/4
Фильтр с обратной промывкой BWT R1 ¾" 840364 | 8 420 ₴ |
BWT BWT R1 3/4" 840364 | 8 420 ₴ |
Фільтр зі зворотною промивкою BWT R1 3/4 " | 8 420 ₴ |
BWT R1 3/4" модульний фільтр | 8 400 ₴ |
BWT R1 3/4" модульний фільтр (106246) | 8 400 ₴ |
BWT R1 3/4 configurations
Price for BWT R1 3/4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BWT R1 1 | from 8 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
BWT R1 3/4 | from 8 400 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →