Pedrollo Plurijet 3/130
Outdated Product 18 870 ₴ Type: surface pump; Suitable for: clean water; Maximum performance (L/h): 7800; Maximum head (m): 49; Suction height (m): 9; Motor power (W): 1100; Protection class (IP): 44; Country of origin: Italy; Impeller / auger material: plastic; Dimensions (mm): 571x185x230; Weight (kg): 22.9; |
Pedrollo Plurijet 3/130 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Pedrollo Plurijet 3/130 configurations
Price for Pedrollo Plurijet 3/130 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo Plurijet 3/80 | from 11 824 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo Plurijet 3/100 | from 13 246 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo Plurijet 4/100 | from 8 989 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Pedrollo Plurijet 4/130 | from 34 950 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo Plurijet 6/130 | from 35 836 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo Plurijet 4/200 | from 23 356 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Pedrollo Plurijet 6/200 | from 28 178 ₴ | 2 offers |