Pedrollo CP 25/160B
Pedrollo CP 25/160B centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo CP 25/160B:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models marked m are equipped with a single-phase motor
Pedrollo CP 25/160B configurations
Price for Pedrollo CP 25/160B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo CP 200 | from 14 663 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 25/160B | from 17 276 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo CP 25/160A | from 18 297 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →