Camry CR 2322
Photos 11 |
Camry CR 2322 |
|
Keramo-tourmaline coating of plates - effectively removes static electricity from the hair.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Camry 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Camry.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Camry CR 2322
All prices 19 →Випрямляч для волосся Camry CR 2322 | 702 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Camry CR 2322 | 818 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Camry CR 2322 | 664 ₴ |
Вирівнювач для волосся CAMRY CR 2322 ПОЛЬЩА (SOLIN) | 830 ₴ |
Выпрямитель для волос Camry CR 2322 | 824 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →