DSP 10099
DSP 10099 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DSP 10099
All prices 8 →Утюжок DSP-10099 випрямляч для волосся керамічне покриття 42 Вт Червоний | 906 ₴ |
Утюжок DSP-10099 випрямляч для волосся керамічне покриття 42 Вт Чорний | 906 ₴ |
Праска випрямляч для волосся DSP-10099 42 Вт сенсорна плойка Чорний | 895 ₴ |
Плойка випрямляч для волосся DSP 10099 керамічне покриття Чорний | 945 ₴ |
Плойка випрямляч для волосся DSP 10099 керамічне покриття Червоний | 945 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →