VGR V-511
Videos 2Photos 6 |
VGR V-511 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-511
Праска-випрямляч VGR V511 плойка для завивки локонів | 899 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся VGR V-511 керамічне покриття пластин та регулювання тем | 832 ₴ |
Праска керамічна плойка для волосся з дисплеєм VGR V-511 LED 55Вт | 825 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся VGR V-511 керамічне покриття | 798 ₴ |
Професійний праску випрямляч для волосся VGR V-511 керамічне покриття + ре | 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →