Candy CMGA 20 SDLB black
Photos 3 |
Candy CMGA 20 SDLB black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Candy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Candy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Candy CMGA 20 SDLB black
All prices 6 →Мікрохвильова піч Candy CMGA20SDLB | 4 733 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Candy CMGA20SDLB | 4 706 ₴ |
Candy CMGA20SDLB | 5 280 ₴ |
Мікрохвильовка з грилем Candy CMGA20SDLB | 4 112 ₴ |
Микроволновка с грилем Candy CMGA20SDLB | 4 118 ₴ |
Мікрохвильовка з грилем Candy CMGA20SDLB | 4 122 ₴ |
Candy CMGA 20 SDLB configurations
Price for Candy CMGA 20 SDLB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Candy CMGA 20 SDLB black | from 4 112 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Candy CMGA 20 SDLW white | from 3 850 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →