Canon i-SENSYS MF651CW
A full color 3-in-1 laser multifunctional device introduced to the market in 2023. The model is positioned by the manufacturer in the middle price range and can serve as a good choice for office use and equipping small workgroups. First of all, let's pay attention to the fact that this device is distinguished by one-sided printing and one-sided scanning. But at the same time, the MFP boasts a good print and scan speed - 18 ppm.
The quality of monochrome and full color printouts reaches 1200x1200 dpi. Such a multifunctional device can be entrusted with the creation of any advertising materials, such as brochures and booklets, as well as business documents. This model has a separate paper tray for heavy paper (up to 200 g/m²). The Canon i-SENSYS MF651CW laser color MFP can connect to a computer or corporate network via both Ethernet and Wi-Fi.
The possibility of direct synchronization with cloud storage is provided. Support for mobile printing allows you to interact with printing equipment without a computer, directly via a smartphone or tablet. There is an option to print directly from a USB drive. The control panel is represented by a 5″ full color touch screen. The laser print head is equipped with four toner cartridges. Print jobs are processed by a dual-core 800 MHz processor. There is 1 GB of RAM.
Buy Canon i-SENSYS MF651CW
All prices 28 →Многофункциональное устройство Canon i-SENSYS MF651Cw c WiFi (5158C009) | 13 322 ₴ |
БФП Canon i-SENSYS MF651CW A4 with Wi-Fi (5158C009) | 12 900 ₴ |
БФП Canon i-SENSYS MF651CW (5158C009) | 12 329 ₴ |
БФП Canon i-Sensys MF651Cw Wi-Fi (5158C009) | 11 799 ₴ |
Багатофункціональний пристрій А4 кол. Canon i-SENSYS MF651CW з Wi-Fi (5158 | 14 156 ₴ |