Canton AS 84.2 SC
Photos 6 |
Canton AS 84.2 SC
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:100 W
Frequency range:25 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications AS 84.2 SC
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canton AS 84.2 SC
All prices 7 →Canton AS 84.2 SC biały | 21 894 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Canton AS 84.2 SC White | 22 435 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Canton AS 84.2 SC biały | 21 894 ₴ |
Canton AS 84.2 SC biały | 22 428 ₴ |
Canton AS 84.2 SC biały | 21 360 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Canton AS 84.2 SC White | 22 425 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Canton AS 84.2 SC White | 22 431 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →