Paradigm PDR-W100
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:120 W
Frequency range:35 – 150 Hz
All specifications
Specifications PDR-W100
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paradigm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paradigm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paradigm PDR-W100
All prices 7 →Домашній кінотеатр Paradigm PDR-W100 v.5 | 22 878 ₴ |
Paradigm PDR-W100 v.5 | 22 320 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активный Paradigm PDR-W100 v.5 | 23 957 ₴ |
Paradigm PDR-W100 v.5 | 22 878 ₴ |
Paradigm PDR-W100 v.5 | 23 436 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Paradigm PDR-W100 v.5 | 23 951 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Paradigm PDR-W100 v.5 | 23 961 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →