Pioneer VSX-534 (VSX-534-B)
Videos 12Photos 3 |
Pioneer VSX-534
Type:AV receiver, 5.1
Power per channel:150 W
Play:USB
Inputs:3 RCA, 4 HDMI, 1 optical
Auto shutdown. Sleep timer. Microphone output for receiver setup on the front panel.
All specifications
Specifications VSX-534
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pioneer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pioneer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pioneer VSX-534
All prices 10 →AV-Ресивер Pioneer VSX-534 | 19 499 ₴ |
Pioneer VSX-534 Black офіційна гарантія | 16 749 ₴ |
AV-Ресивер Pioneer VSX-534DB | 19 465 ₴ |
Ресивер Pioneer VSX-534 Czarny | 19 106 ₴ |
Pioneer VSX-534 Czarny | 18 640 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →