Canyon CNS-WCS302
Videos 3Photos 10 |
Canyon CNS-WCS302 |
|
Stylish multifunctional high-power wireless charger with support for Qi induction technology, a special platform for charging Apple Watch smartwatches and a high-quality bundled cable for connecting to a wall charger with a USB-C connector. In addition, there is a built-in Lightning + microUSB connector for connecting a headphone case. The original design allows you to simultaneously charge your Apple iPhone, Watch and Airpods with maximum convenience.
The Nuvoton smart chipset ensures the safety and speed of charging, which automatically sets the optimal voltage depending on the type of connected gadget. Each device will receive exactly as much power as it needs to recharge the battery without risk of damage. An effective charging distance of up to 7mm allows you to charge your smartphone without removing the case. The matte white color matches perfectly with the colors of Apple products, turning the Canyon CNS-WCS302 wireless charger into a real decoration of the interior. First of all, it is recommended to users of Apple gadgets, compatibility with iPhone 8 and newer, AirPods 1/2/3 Pro, Apple Watch 1-6 (SE) is declared. Can also charge other Qi-compatible devices.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canyon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canyon.
Buy Canyon CNS-WCS302
All prices 31 →Canyon 3in1 Wireless charger CNS-WCS302W | 1 029 ₴ |
Зарядное устройство CANYON 3in1 Wireless charger (CNS-WCS302W) CNS-WCS302W | 1 157 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій Canyon 3in1 Wireless charger (CNS-WCS302W) CNS-WCS302W | 1 499 ₴ |
Canyon Зарядний пристрій Canyon 3in1 Wireless charger (CNS-WCS302W) CNS-WC | 1 499 ₴ |
Бездротовий зарядний пристрій Canyon CNS-WCS302W White | 1 499 ₴ |