BASEUS Adaman2 Digital Display 30W 10000
Videos 1Photos 23 |
BASEUS Adaman2 Digital Display 30W 10000 10000 mAh20000 mAh |
|
The BASEUS brand portable battery debuted on sale in 2023 and replenished the mainstream segment. The model is made in a plastic case and is complemented by an information display, supports current fast charging protocols and is equipped with a bidirectional USB C port. The latter is not only equipped with a wire, but also boasts a high output power of 30 W, which, among other things, will allow you to fully charge in less than an hour Android-smartphones (with support for such power parameters), and can also be useful for extending the autonomy of laptops.
Power bank-battery BASEUS Adaman2 Digital Display 30W 10000 is equipped with a lithium-polymer battery with a capacity of 37 W * h, and out of 10 thousand mAh, 5,800 mAh will actually be transferred to connected devices. This should be enough for one charge cycle of the longest-playing smartphone or partial replenishment of the capacity (about 70%) of a tablet with a large display. It is also worth considering that in addition to Type-C, the model also provides a pair of conventional USB A, each of which is compatible with Quick Charge 3.0 technology and provides high current (up to 5 A) and a maximum power of 22.5 W per device.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Adaman2 Digital Display 30W 10000
All prices 28 →Павербанк УМБ Baseus Adaman 2 Digital Display Fast Charge Power Bank 10000 | 999 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор Baseus Adaman2 Digital Display Fast Charge Power Bank | 1 049 ₴ |
Повербанк 10000 мАч Baseus Adaman2 PPAD040002 30Вт Type-C (Белый) | 899 ₴ |
Повербанк 10000 мАгод 30Вт Type-C 2x USB білий Baseus Adaman2 PPAD040002 | 899 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор Baseus Power Bank 10000mAh Adaman 2 Digital Display Fa | 1 024 ₴ |
BASEUS Adaman2 Digital Display 30W 10000 configurations
Price for BASEUS Adaman2 Digital Display 30W 10000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BASEUS Adaman2 Digital Display 30W 10000 | from 869 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
BASEUS Adaman2 Digital Display 30W 20000 | from 1 092 ₴ | 39 offers |