Casio LF-10WH-8
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Casio LF-10WH-8 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio LF-10WH-8
All prices 12 →Годинник Casio Collection LF-10WH-8EF | 1 840 ₴ |
Часы CASIO LF-10WH-8EF | 1 840 ₴ |
Часы Casio LF-10WH-8EF | 1 840 ₴ |
Casio LF-10WH-8D | 1 510 ₴ |
Наручные часы Casio LF-10WH-8EF | 1 804 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features wrist watch Casio LF-10WH-8:
- Automatic calendar until 2099
- Afterglow
- Hourly signal
We recommendCompare using chart →