Casio MQ-24-1B
Videos 7Photos 4 |
Casio MQ-24-1B |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio MQ-24-1B
All prices 27 →Часы Casio TIMELESS COLLECTION MQ-24-1BLLEG | 775 ₴ |
Годинник Casio MQ-24-1BLLEG | 775 ₴ |
Часы Casio MQ-24-1BUL | 775 ₴ |
Мужские часы Casio MQ-24-1B | 699 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio MQ-24-1B | 650 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 1 4 |
Weight, water resistance, price, accuracy For such a price, no, except that the glass is slightly scratched Віктор С.: use Casio MQ-24-7B month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
Light dial, the time is shown very accurately, it is enough to set it once. Judging by the reviews of the original factory battery lasts for 5+ years