Casio MTP-1303PD-1A
Videos 10Photos 13 |
Casio MTP-1303PD-1A |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio MTP-1303PD-1A
All prices 27 →Casio Casio Standard MTP-1303PD-1AVEF | 3 190 ₴ |
Часы Casio MTP-1303D-1AVEF | 3 190 ₴ |
Часы Casio TIMELESS COLLECTION MTP-1303D-1AVEF | 3 190 ₴ |
Годинник Casio MTP-1303PD-1AVEF | 3 190 ₴ |
Мужские часы Casio MTP-1303D-1AVEF MTP-1303PD-1A | 2 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 3 2 |
Even better garni. Stylish, do not over-inflate your information. You quickly get used to the dial without numbers, it’s completely waterproof, and you don’t have to dig deep for a complete recheck. There is only one scratch on the glass. I didn’t notice Nedolikov. reliable, minimalist style. without revealing not_now_d: use Casio MTP-1303PD-1A more than year |
Very pretty, haven't tested for water resistance yet Price quality No date, it says shower only, no swimming use Casio MTP-1303PD-2A less than month |
2 out of 5 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →