Casio MTP-1314L-7A
Videos 5Photos 3 |
Casio MTP-1314L-7A |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio MTP-1314L-7A
All prices 13 →Часы Casio TIMELESS COLLECTION MTP-1314L-7AVEF | 3 070 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Casio (MTP-1314L-7AVEF) | 3 070 ₴ |
Наручные часы Casio (MTP-1314L-7AVEF) | 3 021 ₴ |
Часы Casio TIMELESS COLLECTION MTP-1314L-7AVEF | 3 070 ₴ |
Casio MTP-1314L-7A | 2 600 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
28 May 2016, 16:34
Очень оригинальные часы но есть вопрос, из какого материала сделан корпус часов? #
На сайте предоставлено несколько моделей часов (базовая модель MTP-1314), а именно: MTP-1314PL-7AVEF, MTP-1314L-7AVDF, MTP-1314SG-1A... и не только. Всего порядка 10 наименований. Материал корпуса указан: латунь или сталь??? Есть женские аналоги этих часов (базовая модель LTP-1314). С женскими часами ясности тоже нет. Часы очень понравились, но смущает тот факт, что корпус может быть из латуни. Для меня это критично.
28 May 2016, 16:34
Очень оригинальные часы но есть вопрос, из какого материала сделан корпус часов? #
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →