Casio MTP-V001GL-7B
Videos 5Photos 2 |
Casio MTP-V001GL-7B |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio MTP-V001GL-7B
All prices 13 →Часы Casio MTP-V001GL-7BUDF | 1 280 ₴ |
Мужские часы Casio MTP-V001GL-7B | 1 199 ₴ |
Годинник Casio MTP-V001GL-7BUDF | 1 280 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio MTP-V001GL-7B | 1 115 ₴ |
Casio MTP-V001GL-7B | 1 110 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
0 0 1 5 |
The model is universal, it can be worn both with a casual outfit and with an official, strict one. For a long time wearing socks, there were no problems at work. The hand under the strap does not sweat much. There were small scratches on the case, but they will appear over time, no matter how you take care of the watch. In general, I recommend, in general, they look good and behave in daily wear. Comfortable, lightweight, inexpensive. It wears off pretty soon and comes to a dilapidated strap, which has to be changed often. Александр Б.: use Casio MTP-V001L-1B few months |
1 out of 6 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →