Casio PRW-6611Y-1
Videos 2 |
Casio PRW-6611Y-1 |
|
The backlight automatically turns on when you raise and turn your hand towards your face.
The backlight automatically turns on when you raise and turn your hand towards your face. Thanks to the Smart Access system, the watch is quickly and intuitively set using an electronic pin.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio PRW-6611Y-1
All prices 22 →Casio Casio PRW-6611Y-1ER | 18 999 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник CASIO Pro Trek PRW-6611Y-1ER | 23 450 ₴ |
Мужские часы Casio PRW-6611Y-1ER PRW-6611Y-1E | 17 999 ₴ |
Часы Casio PRO TREK PRW-6611Y-1ER | 21 110 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio PRW-6611Y-1ER | 16 739 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features wrist watch Casio PRW-6611Y-1:
- Turning button sounds on/off
- Automatic calendar
We recommendCompare using chart →