Casio Pro Trek PRG-340-3E
Videos 5Photos 4 |
Casio Pro Trek PRG-340-3E |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio Pro Trek PRG-340-3E
All prices 20 →Casio Casio Pro-trek PRG-340-3ER | 13 999 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник CASIO Pro Trek PRG-340-3ER | 14 580 ₴ |
Мужские часы Casio PRG-340-3ER PRG-340-3E | 10 980 ₴ |
Часы Casio PRO TREK PRG-340-3ER | 14 580 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio PRG-340-3ER | 10 211 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features wrist watch Casio Pro Trek PRG-340-3E:
- Climb chart
- Altimeter data memory (up to 40 records depending on watch model)
- Sunrise/sunset data
- Turning button sounds on/off
We recommendCompare using chart →